S/NNAME OF PARTICIPANTGENDERL.G.A OF ORIGIN
1Effiong Nsisong AnieyoMaleNsit Ibom
2Rueben Uduak RuebenMaleOruk Anam
3Akanimo AkpanMaleIni
4Blessing Etim UmohFemaleAkwa Ibom
5Edidiong George UkporoMaleIkot Abasi
6Ifiok Akpan MaleIbesikpo Asutan
7Jacobson John UmontuenMaleOnna
8Awak, Ikemesit BasseyFemaleNsit Ibom
9Rich Isaiah EdetMaleUyo
10Sandy Aniekan IbangaMaleUyo
11Michael Rex IbangaMaleOruk Anam
12Kingsley Sunday EdetMaleUyo
13Godwin Okon Ben MaleOnna
14Samuel Sunday EdemMaleAbak
15Uko Edidiong AnthonyMaleOruk Anam
16Ekemini Amos Akpanudoh MaleEssien Udim
17Inyang NyaknobongMaleIkono
18Iniobong Udo Joseph MaleUkanafun
19Henry, Enono AkpanMaleOnna
20Effiong Godswill Okon MaleNsit Atai
21Hanson HansonMaleNsit Atai
22Abigail Okokon Ebuk FemaleItu
23Samuel JohnMaleMbo
24Unyime AsuquoMaleUyo
25Ezekiel Kenneth JohnMaleUyo
26Uyoata Sunday OkonMaleUyo
27Essiet, Mfoniso Uduak FemaleIkot Ekpene
28Eduwem George FemaleEssien Udim
29Sediong Monday TitusMaleUkanafun
30Inyene-Christ A. DavidFemaleIbiono Ibom
31Joel Augustus MkpongMaleItu
32Maria-Stella Patrick DanielFemaleNsit Ibom
33Emmanuel Edet EffiongMaleUruan
34Utibe AkwaFemaleIbiono Ibom
35Emem Udo OkonMaleNsit Ubium
36Cyril Bassey MaleIbiono Ibom
37Ita Edem UsenMaleUruan
38Bassey Idongesit UduakMaleUkanafun
39Blessing Stephen UmohFemaleIbiono Ibom
40Osimiri Chinyere PhilominaFemaleUyo
41Udosoh, Johnbosco Nicholas MaleOruk Anam
42Emmanuel Aniedi UdodongMaleUyo
43Mfoniso ChristopherMaleIbiono Ibom
44Francis, Fortune EtukMale
45Kindness EkeretteFemaleIbiono Ibom
46Mfon Ezekiel UsipFemaleMkpat Enin
47Erikan IbangaMaleAbak
48Promise Godwin Joseph FemaleIbesikpo Asutan
49Aniediabasi DavidMaleIkot Abasi
50Umoh Ntuahaba ImowoMaleUkanafun
51Saviour EdetMaleItu
52Alfred Godwin Effiong MaleUrue Offing/Oruko
53Ability Nelson EtimMaleIni
54Edidiong Eteka Ekanem FemaleIni
55Joseph NkpoyenMaleEtinan
56Otobong Okuabasi KenjoshuaFemaleUkanafun
57Rose David UdoFemaleNsit Ibom
58John Edidiong EnefiokFemaleEtinan
59Eric ArchibongMaleNsit Ibom
60Michael Robert Umoh MaleIkot Ekpene
61Ettebong Ette BenjaminMaleEket
62Utonne Ekefre FemaleNsit Ubium
63Ubon Sunday DansonMaleNsit Ubium
64Uduak Etuk FemaleIkono
65Wisdom Ini CharleyMaleNsit Ubuim
66Emmanuel NteseMaleUrueoffong/Oruko
67Umoh, Esther UwemFemaleItu L.G.A
68Blessing Emmanuel EyewanFemaleEket
69Manasseh Manasseh MaleEastern Obolo
70Emekabasi Emmanuel EshietMaleMkpat Enin
71Blessing Princewill WillieFemaleUyo
72Frank NsikakMaleNsit Ubium
73Joel Sunday JamesMaleIbesikpo Asutan
74Edet Emem John FemaleUyo
75Afangideh, Ikoima SundayFemaleEtim Ekpo
76Mr Church Mfon MondayMaleEtim Ekpo
77Sifon EkpenyongMaleUyo
78Nsikakabasi Ime BasseyMaleItu
79Solomon Joseph AkpanMaleAkwa Ibom State
80Akpan, Victor D.MaleItu
81Eyakitoroabasi Bassey EbongMaleItu
82Henshaw Joseph BasseyMaleItu
83Gideon EdedetMale
84Solomon Solomon AkpanMaleEtinan
85Glory EtiekakFemaleEket
86Etifiok IbupMaleItu
87Harrison Udim SundayMaleEtim Ekpo
88Ofonmbuk Anthony OkonMaleIkono
89Judith BasseyFemaleUrue-Offong Oruko
90Ukpuho, Emmanuel MaleIbiono Ibom
91Israel SilasMaleAkwa Ibom State
92Inyang Ema Udoh MaleIbiono Ibom
93Daniel UmohMaleNsit Ubium
94Isaac E. IsaacMaleNsit Ibom
95Utin Uyai SaviourFemaleIkono
96Kenneth Okon UmohMaleUyo
97Israel SilasMale
98Smith Utitofon UfotMaleOnna
99Oduduobong NdiokMaleOruk Anam
100Aniedi E. MbongMaleEket

Address List

Links List

About MEGP

MEGP Exist to develop businesses through business skills training, mentoring, access to seed capital funding, information and membership in the Directorate participants network

(c) 2021 My Entrepreneurship Goals programme